Leden 2020

SKUPINA 1 Lukáš Michal Jakub Renata Body
Lukáš Daňa
  3 : 0 1 : 3 1 : 3 14
Michal Urban
0 : 3   0 : 3 0 : 3 0
Jakub Skulina 3 : 1 3 : 0   3 : 1 26
Renata Hamidová 3 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 3   20

 

SKUPINA 2
Michal Josef Miloš Filip Body
Michal Sněhota   S : 0 3 : 0 1 : 3 12
Josef Janyška 0 : S   1 : 3 3 : 0 20
Miloš Matula 0 : 3 3 : 1   3 : 0 18
Filip Mráz 3 : 1 0 : 3 0 : 3   8

 

Prosinec 2019

SKUPINA 1 Lukáš Renata Filip Michal Body
Lukáš Daňa
  3 : 2 0 : 3 0 : 3 6
Renata Hamidová
2 : 3   0 : 3 1 : 3 6
Filip Mráz 3 : 0 3 : 0   3 : 0 30
Michal Sněhota 3 : 0 3 : 1 0 : 3   18

 

SKUPINA 2
Jakub Josef Miloš Michal Body
Jakub Skulina   3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 0 24
Josef Janyška 2 : 3   1 : 3 3 : 0 14
Miloš Matula 1 : 3 3 : 1   3 : 0 20
Michal Urban 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3   0

 

Listopad 2019

SKUPINA 1 Jakub Josef Filip Renata Body
Jakub Skulina
  3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 1 26
Josef Janyška 1 : 3   3 : 2 3 : 2 14
Filip Mráz 0 : 3 2 : 3   3 : 1 12
Renata Hamidová 1 : 3 1 : 3 1 : 3   6

 

SKUPINA 2
Michal S. Michal U. Lukáš Miloš Body
Michal Sněhota   3 : 0 3 : 0 2 : 3 24
Michal Urban 0 : 3   0 : 3 0 : 3 0
Lukáš Daňa 0 : 3 3 : 0   0 : 3 10
Miloš Matula 3 : 2 3 : 0 3 : 0   26

 

Říjen 2019

SKUPINA 1 Michal Miloš Renata Filip Body
Michal Urban   0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0
Miloš Matula 3 : 0   3 : 0 3 : 0 30
Renata Hamidová 3 : 0 0 : 3   0 : 3 10
Filip Mráz 3 : 0 0 : 3 3 : 0   20

 

SKUPINA 2
Josef Lukáš Jakub Michal Body
Josef Janyška     3 : 0 2 : 3 3 : 1 22
Lukáš Daňa 0 : 3   0 : 3 0 : 3 0
Jakub Skulina 3 : 2 3 : 0   3 : 1 24
Michal Sněhota 1 : 3 3 : 0 1 : 3   14

 

Celkové skóre

Pořadí Hráč Body
1. Jakub Skulina 100
2. Miloš Matula 94
3.
Josef Janyška 72
4. Filip Mráz 70
5. Michal Sněhota 68
6. Renata Hamidová 42
7. Lukáš Daňa 30
8. Michal Urban 0

Květen 2017

SKUPINA 1 Jakub Renata Josef Marek Lukáš Body
Jakub Skulina      3:1  3:1  3:2  S:S  17
Renata Hamidová  1:3    1:3 0:3   3:1  12
Josef Janyška 1:3 3:1    3:0    S:S  15
Marek Kaloč 2:3 3:0  0:3     3:0  24
Lukáš Daňa  S:S  1:3  S:S  0:3     -8

 

SKUPINA 2 Michal Ondřej Antonín Jiří Edita Body
Michal Sněhota     S:S  S:S   3:0   S:S  -5
Ondřej Kanich  S:S      S:S  S:S   S:S   -20
Antonín Kučera   S:S   S:S    3:2  S:S   -9
Jiří Haška 0:3   S:S   2:3    S:S   -6
Edita Raunigrová  S:S    S:S   S:S  S:S     -20

 

Duben 2017

SKUPINA 1 Jakub Michal Josef Marek Ondřej Body
Jakub Skulina      3:0  3:0 3:2 3:0   36
Michal Sněhota 0:3    1:3 0:3  3:2   8
Josef Janyška 0:3  3:1    1:3   3:1  18
Marek Kaloč 2:3   3:0  3:1   3:0   32
Ondřej Kanich  0:3  2:3  1:3 0:3     6

 

SKUPINA 2 Renata Lukáš Antonín Jiří Edita Body
Renata Hamidová   3:0  3:0 3:0  3:0  40
Lukáš Daňa 0:3    3:0 3:1   0:S  26
Antonín Kučera 0:3 0:3   3:2  0:0  6
Jiří Haška 0:3 1:3  2:3     0:0  6
Edita Raunigrová 0:3  S:0 0:0   0:0    0

 

 

Březen 2017

SKUPINA 1 Jakub Renata Josef Marek Lukáš Body
Jakub Skulina      3:0   3:1  3:0 3:0  38
Renata Hamidová  0:3    1:3  0:3  3:0  12
Josef Janyška  1:3 3:1    2:3  3:0  24
Marek Kaloč  0:3  3:0 3:2    3:0  26
Lukáš Daňa  0:3 0:3  0:3   0:3     0

 

SKUPINA 2 Michal Ondřej Antonín Jiří Edita Body
Michal Sněhota    3:0 3:0  0:S 0:S   36
Ondřej Kanich 0:3   3:0  0:S 0:S   26
Antonín Kučera 0:3 0:3    2:3 0:S   12
Jiří Haška S:0  S:0    3:2   0:S   14
Edita Raunigrová S:0   S:0    S:0   S:0     0

 

Únor 2017

SKUPINA 1 Jakub Ondřej Josef Marek Michal Body
Jakub Skulina       3:0 3:1  3:0 3:0  38
Ondřej Kanich  0:3   0:3   0:3 2:3  4
Josef Janyška 1:3  3:0     3:0 3:0   32
Marek Kaloč 0:3 3:0 0:3   3:0  20
Michal Sněhota  0:3   3:2 0:3   0:3    6

 

SKUPINA 2 Lukáš Renata Antonín Jiří Edita Body
Lukáš Daňa    2:3  3:0 3:1 3:0  32
Renata Hamidová  3:2   3:0  3:0  3:0   36
Antonín Kučera  0:3 0:3   2:3 0:S  12
Jiří Haška 1:3  0:3 3:2   0:S  16
Edita Raunigrová 0:3  0:3 S:0  S:0    0

 

Leden 2017

SKUPINA 1 Jakub Renata Josef Marek Lukáš Body
Jakub Skulina      3:1  3:2 3:0 3:0  34
Renata Hamidová  1:3    0:3  2:3 3:2  12
Josef Janyška 2:3  3:0   3:0  3:0  34
Marek Kaloč 0:3 3:2 0:3    3:0  16
Lukáš Daňa  0:3 2:3 0:3 0:3    4

 

SKUPINA 2 Michal Ondřej  Antonín Jiří Jana Body
Michal Sněhota    3:0  3:0 3:0  0:S  38
Ondřej Kanich 0:3    3:0 3:1  0:S  26
Antonín Kučera  0:3 0:3   3:2  0:S  14
Jiří Haška 0:3  1:3 2:3    0:S  14
Jana Gansová S:0   S:0  S:0    S:0     0

 

Prosinec 2016

SKUPINA 1 Jakub Michal Josef Marek Ondřej Body
Jakub Skulina      3:0 3:2 3:0 3:0  36
Michal Sněhota  0:3   0:3 0:3 3:0  10
Josef Janyška 2:3 3:0   3:0 3:0  34
Marek Kaloč 0:3 3:0 0:3   3:1  18
Ondřej Kanich 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3    2

 

SKUPINA 2 Renata Lukáš Antonín Jiří Jana Body
Renata Hamidová    3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0   40
Lukáš Daňa 0:3   3:0 3:2 3:0   26
Antonín Kučera 0:3 0:3   2:3 3:1   10
Jiří Haška 0:3 2:3  3:2   3:0   20
Jana Gansová 0:3 0:3  1:3  0:3    2

 

Listopad 2016

SKUPINA 1 Jakub Renata Josef Marek Jana Body
Jakub Skulina      3:1  1:3  3:2 3:0  26
Renata Hamidová 1:3    1:3  0:3 3:0   14
Josef Janyška 3:1  3:1     3:0  3:0   36
Marek Kaloč  2:3  3:0 0:3   3:0   24
Jana Gansová 0:3  0:3  0:3   0:3    0

 

SKUPINA 2 Michal Lukáš Antonín Jiří Ondřej Body
Michal Sněhota    3:0  3:0  3:1  3:1   38
Lukáš Daňa  0:3   3:0  0:S  1:3   20
Antonín Kučera 0:3 0:3    3:2 0:3  6
Jiří Haška 1:3  S:0  2:3     0:3  6
Ondřej Kanich 1:3  3:1  3:0  3:0     28